Tree issue (downed tree or limb, trimming needed) Open

320 Plymouth Place Merchantville Nj 08109 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1508839208343

Reporter

Civic Points: 310
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3811058

Submitted To:

Borough of Merchantville

Category:

Tree issue (downed tree or limb, trimming needed)

Viewed:

410 times

Neighborhood:

Merchantville

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Big branch hanging low over house-- danger to roof.

also asked...
Q. Is the tree or branches blocking the road or sidewalk ?
A. other

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank