Street Lighting Archivé

3114 Cliff Ave Richmond, Virginia Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

3811679

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Street Lighting

Vues:

356 fois

Quartier:

Brookland Park

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

238732

Tagged:

street light

Description

pole number DPU 4395 with bottom numbers 8421..location, in front of house, on street/curb.... 804--3052879.. mr carter. he stated he called 3 weeks ago to inform of street light outage; thanks


Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.