Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Sidewalk Acknowledged

1315 East 26th Street Oakland, CA 94606, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 350

Issue ID:

381280

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Sidewalk

Viewed:

981 times

Neighborhood:

Lynn-Highland Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

444804

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

car blocking sidewalk. parks there often


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.