Illegal Dumping Archived

1700-1878 Oxford St Berkeley, CA 94709, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3812917

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

62 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000370986

Tagged:

trash

Description

Some pieces of wood that are outside of house number 1739 Oxford Street. The pieces of wood are in Oxford Street.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.