Park - Lighting Archivé

Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 24351455

ID du Problème:

3813472

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Park - Lighting

Vues:

118 fois

Quartier:

Saint Elizabeth

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

761151

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Call Center via phone (510-615-5566), email (callcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

  • Reconnu City of Oakland (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • City of Oakland (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos City of Oakland (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.