Pris en compte par: Canton, OH

Property Board Up Reconnu

1019 9th Street Northeast Canton, OH Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

3815677

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Property Board Up

Vues:

303 fois

Quartier:

Canton

A signalé:

le

Description

This vacant property has overgrown bushes, is in a deteriorated condition (including the garage), has a boat on a trailer (no plates) extending into the alley and a vehicle with expired plates (05/2015). Most likely, the structures on this property should be considered for demolition.


Post a New Comment

5 Commentaire

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.