Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Litter - Street Litter Container - Broken Acknowledged

3451 International Blvd Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 23108125

Issue ID:

3816589

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Litter - Street Litter Container - Broken

Viewed:

64 times

Neighborhood:

Fruitvale Station

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

769034

Tagged:

trash

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Call Center via phone (510-615-5566), email (callcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.