Other Archived

925 San Pedro Dr Ne Albuquerque, NM 87108, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3817155

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Other

Viewed:

148 times

Neighborhood:

Fair West

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

171025-001711

Tagged:

signs

Description

Sign pole knocked down. Lomas at Cagua, east bound.


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.