Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Broken sidewalk Acknowledged

2017 Lamb Ave Richmond, VA 23222, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 110

Issue ID:

3817335

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

297 times

Neighborhood:

Southern Barton Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

239048

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Broken sidewalk


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.