Street Lights Timer needs to be reset for Fall Đã lưu trữ

530 3rd St S Saint Petersburg, Florida Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 490

ID Vấn đề:

3817456

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Đã xem:

48 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Commission District 7

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

sidewalk, street light

Mô tả

The lights along the sidewalk between 6 Ave S and Dali blvd S on 3rd St S are not turning on early enough. A jogger reported this is to USFSP Police Department and we are now contacting you to repair it. Thank you. 727-873-4444 Any dispatcher can answer any questions you have.


  • Được thừa nhận Mayor's Action Center 5 (Chính thức đã xác nhận)

  • Đã đóng Mayor's Action Center 4 (Chính thức đã xác nhận)

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.