Street Light Out Archived

1253 Sw College Ave Topeka, KS 66604, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3817547

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Street Light Out

Viewed:

80 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

71480

Tagged:

street light

Description

Light out pole # A08690


4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Topeka (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.