Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Pothole Acknowledged

1825 Elm Street Northeast Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1445260

Issue ID:

3819108

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

WR-Wastewater

Viewed:

85 times

Neighborhood:

Historic Old Northeast

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Citizen called to report depression in alley.

also asked...
Q. Location of pothole?
A. 1825 Elm St N
Q. Is this a large depression in the road?
A. Yes

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

  • CSR3 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.