Acknowledged by: City of Raleigh, NC

Sidewalk Repair Acknowledged

327 E Martin St Raleigh, NC 27601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 19305

Issue ID:

3819569

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Sidewalk Repair From SeeClickFix

Viewed:

1126 times

Neighborhood:

Central

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

376096

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

the sidewalk ramp at Bloodworth and Martin is all gravely and broken up. needs an ADA sidewalk ramp here.


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.