Pris en compte par: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Reconnu

710 35th Ave S Saint Petersburg, Florida Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 0

ID du Problème:

3819840

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Vues:

416 fois

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

drug dealing

Duplicated By:

3826150, 5040964

Description

Another mess of a house on 35th ave s
Who is the inspector for this are? We are tired of the run down house in our hood. Need help to clean it up for the drugs and deplorable conditions

a aussi demandé...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

10 Commentaire

  • Clos Parks & Rec 1 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Réouvert Mayor's Action Center 5 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Reconnu Mayor's Action Center 5 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • BruceFilmoreDunn (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Lakewood Terrace (Utilisateur enregistré)

Nouveau commentaire

Public status changes are not available for this issue.