Abandoned car on road Archived

322 Simpson Road Marlborough, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 6400
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3820640

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Other

Viewed:

131 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported:

on

Description

Car left in front of house for 6 months needs to be towed before winter or earlier

also asked...
Q. Location of the problem
A. 322 Simpson Road, in front of house, car abandoned on street

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • Color city seal small square

    Program Administrator (Verified Official)

  • Color city seal small square

    Acknowledged Public Works Dispatch (Verified Official)

  • Color city seal small square

    Public Works Dispatch (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Police Department - Police Chief (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Closed Police Department (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.