Signs Archived

Wheatland Avenue Chicopee, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 50695

Issue ID:

3820715

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Signs

Viewed:

154 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Faded Stop sign.

also asked...
Q. Type of Sign?
A. Stop Sign
Q. What is Wrong?
A. Faded
Q. Is a Post Needed?
A. No
Q. Attach Photo if taken
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.