Tree Issue Archived

776 Chalmers St Detroit, MI 48215, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3820934

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

DPW - Other environmental - DPW USE ONLY

Viewed:

262 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, overgrowth

Duplicated By:

3820914

Description

the bushes along the fence are in a overgrown unsafe height

also asked...
Q. If exact address is unknown, please provide the nearest address to the problem.
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is the nature of the problem?
A. Tree Trimming Needed
Q. Is access to a sidewalk, street, driveway or property blocked?
A. Yes
Q. Where is the tree located?
A. Yard

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.