Được ghi nhận bởi: Richmond, VA

Other Được thừa nhận

3601-3700 Midlothian Turnpike Richmond, Virginia Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 0

ID Vấn đề:

3821261

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Đã xem:

507 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Swansboro West

Đã báo cáo:

vào

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

239259

Đã gắn thẻ:

tree

Mô tả

City planted numerous "starter trees" this year which are in need of pruning/trimming...vehicles exiting Bland to Midlothian have their view limited due to the growing bushes...this is leading to a dangerous situation


1 Bình luận

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video