Street Lamp Archived

58 Lawncrest Road New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3821346

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Street Lamp

Viewed:

1683 times

Neighborhood:

Amity

Reported:

on

Description

This has been an issue for the last 6 months. We need this issue resolved as a matter of public safety.

also asked...
Q. Please provide pole number. If you cannot provide the pole number, please explain why (missing etc).
A. 7552
Q. Please describe in as much detail as possible the location of the pole (nearest address and cross street are most helpful).
A. There is a frontier box on the actual pole. Directly in front of beverly road

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.