Homeless Concerns Archived

1250 Howard St San Francisco, CA 94103, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 156175

Issue ID:

3821366

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Encampment

Viewed:

145 times

Neighborhood:

South Of Market

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

8191356

Tagged:

homeless

Description

This lady has been here for 3 weeks now. She watches over a large 20 ft long pile of homeless storage across Howard St.

also asked...
Q. Type of Concern
A. Encampment

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.