Alameda Municipal Power Electric (non emergency only) Open

2100-2136 Central Ave Alameda, CA 94501, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3822956

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Alameda Municipal Power Electric (non emergency only)

Viewed:

761 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light is not on. Wait. The street light turned on right now. It goes on and off

also asked...
Q. Address of Electric Issue?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.