Street light Out Archived

26 High St Natick, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3823150

Submitted To:

Natick, MA

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

105 times

Neighborhood:

Natick

Reported via:

http://www.natickma.gov

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Duplicate of:

3821177

Description

The street light on the corner of High St. and Nelson St. does not turn on just continues to flash.

also asked...
Q. What is the street light issue?
A. Streetlight burned out
Q. Please provide the pole number of the affected street light. The pole number may be found labeled on the utility pole or light pole.
A. Unknown
Q. Please provide nearest house number and street name of affected street light.
A. 26 High St.

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.