Codes Compliance Archived

255 33rd Avenue North Saint Petersburg, FL 33704, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3823214

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

130 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Hurricane Irma to Bree still all over the backyard and Attley it needs to be cleaned up the house is been abandoned for three months now no one's doing any maintenance at all

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.