Streetlight Issues Open

201-207 North 4th Avenue Tucson, Arizona Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1640

Issue ID:

3823895

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Streetlight Issues

Viewed:

420 times

Neighborhood:

Iron Horse

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

We have a video we can send. This app won't take it. The four lights in the globes are going on and off.

also asked...
Q. Is the light out?
A. it is flashing
Q. Is the light turning off and on?
A. yes
Q. What is the nearest street address to the light?
A. 203 N. 4th Ave.

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...