A-Frame/Business Sidewalk Obstruction Archived

35a Brattle St Cambridge, MA 02138, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3824601

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

A-Frame/Business Sidewalk Obstruction

Viewed:

258 times

Neighborhood:

West Cambridge

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, sidewalk

Description

crimson corners sidewalk tables signs hanging stuff are OUT OF CONTROL


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.