Codes Compliance Archived

710 35th Avenue South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 15800

Issue ID:

3826150

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

115 times

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

3819840

Description

This house is breaking numerous codes -has been for over a year --one look this location needs to be torn down.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.