Sidewalk or Curb Repair Open

489-493 Main St Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3826500

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Sidewalk or Curb Repair

Viewed:

159 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Tree roots popping up sidewalks.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.