Other Archived

142-146 Elm St Marlborough, MA 01752, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1350

Issue ID:

3826890

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Other

Viewed:

280 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Broken wire laying on the sidewalk? Not aware if live.

also asked...
Q. Location of the problem
A. Elm Street

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • Program Administrator (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Public Works Dispatch (Verified Official)

  • Public Works Dispatch (Verified Official)

  • Street Division (Verified Official)

  • Closed Program Administrator (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.