Tree issue (downed tree or limb, trimming needed) Open

34-40 Volan St Merchantville, NJ 08109, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1509224216965

Reporter

Civic Points: 310
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3826947

Submitted To:

Borough of Merchantville

Category:

Tree issue (downed tree or limb, trimming needed)

Viewed:

314 times

Neighborhood:

Merchantville

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Dead tree likely to cause issues soon. Large branch hangs over Street.

also asked...
Q. Is the tree or branches blocking the road or sidewalk ?
A. other

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank