Illegal Dumping Archived

400 Trinity St Vallejo, CA 94590, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4755

Issue ID:

3826959

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

462 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Duplicated By:

3821136

Description

Clearly on public property now. Cannot walk the sidewalk. And just starting to overflow into street. See set of six pictures. Three separate piles of junk. One growing problem.


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.