Sanitation Code Violation Archived

1318 W Cornelia Ave Chicago, IL 60657, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3827199

Submitted To:

City of Chicago

Category:

Sanitation Code Violation

Viewed:

179 times

Neighborhood:

Chicago Ward 44

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

17-07413431

Service Request ID:

17-07271066

Tagged:

trash

Description

garbage can still missing lid after previous report closed and still not fixed

also asked...
Q. What is the nature of this Code Violation?
A. Garbage in alley
Q. Input mobile # to opt-in for text updates. If already opted-in, add mobile # to contact info.
A. No Answer Given

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.