Parking Enforcement Archived

40 Dana Ave Albany, NY 12208, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 8980

Issue ID:

3827684

Submitted To:

City of Albany

Category:

Parking Enforcement

Viewed:

291 times

Neighborhood:

Park South

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

my entire driveway is blocked by Kia plate no. FDE 3732.

also asked...
Q. What is the enforcement concern?
A. Blocked driveway
Q. If possible, please briefly describe the situation.
A. blocked driveway
Q. What is the vehicle make and model? (Ex: Ford sedan)
A. kia sedan
Q. What color is the vehicle?
A. white
Q. What is the vehicle license plate number and state?
A. nys FDE 3732

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.