Pothole Archived

Limberlost & Oracle Rd Tucson, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

38284

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

396 times

Neighborhood:

Limberlost

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Please repair Limberlost heading eastbound towards Oracle Rd (between 14th & Oracle). That area on Limberlost also needs repaired heading westbound.


1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.