Acknowledged by: Oak311 Call Center

graffiti on fence Acknowledged

5555-5599 Martin Luther King Junior Way Oakland, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

383013

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

5347 times

Neighborhood:

Santa Fe

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

444912

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

graffiti on fence at graffiti 803 56th Street. The fence wraps around the property on MLK from 56 st and MLK to the gas station at the corner 55 and MLK.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.