Graffiti (including in Parks) Archived

2193-2233 Frontage Rd Corona, CA 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5675

Issue ID:

3831619

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Graffiti (including in Parks)

Viewed:

58 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Graffiti on wall. Frontage Road.

also asked...
Q. What is the Graffiti on?
A. GRAFFITI ON WALL/FENCE

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona, CA (Registered User)

  • City of Corona, CA (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Corona, CA (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.