Dead Animal (on Public Property) Archived

13 Clark Ave Chelsea, MA 02150, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2660

Issue ID:

3834833

Submitted To:

Chelsea, MA

Category:

Dead Animal (on Public Property)

Viewed:

174 times

Neighborhood:

Chelsea

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, roadkill

Description

LARGE dead rat on the sidewalk between 13 and 15 Clark Ave. Saving you from a photo. Just trust me on this one.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.