Code Enforcement (Illegal Dumping not in a street/Property Maintenance/Etc) Archived

Saint Edward Thrift Store Crawford Street, Corona, CA 92882, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3835266

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Street Maintenance (Shopping Carts/Appliances/Debris/pot holes/illegal dumping in right of way)

Viewed:

193 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Dumped on sidewalk. Thank you for cleaning


4 Comments

  • City of Corona, CA (Registered User)

  • City of Corona, CA (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of Corona, CA (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Corona, CA (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.