Được ghi nhận bởi: City of Minneapolis

Street Light Outage Được thừa nhận

508 Ridgewood Ave Minneapolis, MN 55403, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 75

ID Vấn đề:

3835945

Submitted To:

Minneapolis 311

Category:

Street Light Outage

Đã xem:

2481 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Stevens Square

Được báo cáo thông qua:

mobile application

Đã báo cáo:

vào

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

240247

Đã gắn thẻ:

street light

Mô tả

Chưa có phần mô tả.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Enter the address or intersection closest to the street light location
Đáp. 600-400 blocks of Ridgewood Avenue, between Lyndale and Pleasant Aves.
Hỏi. On what side of the street is the light?
Đáp. Odd
Hỏi. Issue with the light
Đáp. Light Out
Hỏi. If Other, describe issue
Đáp. Several street lights are out, on both sides of the street.
Hỏi. Additional Information?
Đáp. This has been an issue for several months according to neighbors.

1 Bình luận

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video