Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

tree down in alley. blocking North end of alley and business access to parking. Acknowledged

900-916 34th Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3836585

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Viewed:

60 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

tree limbs broken from Irma finally fell over into alley.

also asked...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. Overgrown vegetation blocking alley

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.