Bulk Trash Archived

320 North 30th Street Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3836921

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

164 times

Neighborhood:

Church Hill

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

240274

Tagged:

trash

Description

A few bulk items have been placed on 30th near the alley. Please pic them up when you can.

Thank you!


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.