Acknowledged by: Marlborough, MA

Sidewalks Acknowledged

101-199 Ferrecchia Dr Marlborough, MA 01752, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1509562103724

Reporter

Civic Points: 540
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3838042

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Sidewalks

Viewed:

89 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Fallen tree over sidewalk.

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Other (Please describe below)
Q. Location of the problem
A. Ferrecchia Drive

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank