Tree Concern Acknowledged

9506 Angelina Circle Columbia, MD Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3838073

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Do you wish to have your street tree replaced?

Viewed:

264 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Tree in front appears to have roots that appear to be rotted, please inspect health of tree

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. front
Q. Select the concern
A. Dying

7 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.