Park - Landscape Maintenance Archived

1393 El Centro Ave Oakland, CA 94602, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4845

Issue ID:

3838268

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Park - Landscape Maintenance

Viewed:

205 times

Neighborhood:

Glenview

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

770710

Description

Bags filled with weeds pulled by volunteers needs to be picked up.

also asked...
Q. Have you used this Report A Problem website before?
A. NO

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.