Park - Landscape Maintenance Archived

Bridgeview Trail Oakland, CA 94602, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4845

Issue ID:

3842150

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Park - Landscape Maintenance

Viewed:

166 times

Neighborhood:

Oakmore

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

770966

Description

A bag of weeds picked by volunteers is sitting at the Bridgeview trailhead on Monterey Blvd.

also asked...
Q. Have you used this Report A Problem website before?
A. YES

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.