Acknowledged by: Marlborough, MA

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

17 Cross St Marlborough, MA 01752, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 125

Issue ID:

3842251

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

149 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Person dump trash in our dumpster.

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Illegal Dumping
Q. Location of the problem
A. 17 Cross St. Marlboroug MA 01752

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.