Street or Sidewalk Cleaning Archived

985 Folsom St San Francisco, CA 94107, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 7475

Issue ID:

3842775

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Street or Sidewalk Cleaning

Viewed:

258 times

Neighborhood:

South Of Market

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

8220277

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

feces

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Transit Shelter / Platform

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.