Street Lighting Archived

1907 Maplewood Ave Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 12360

Issue ID:

3844642

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Street Lighting

Viewed:

299 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

240648

Tagged:

street light

Description

citizen called to inform street light out--1907 Maplewood avenue; location--- front street area; citizen informs this is 3rd time she has called to request; she is requesting replacement/repair asap;


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.