Traffic Signal Archived

554 Boston Post Rd E Marlborough, MA 01752, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1185
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3844661

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Traffic Signal

Viewed:

120 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic, signs

Description

They walk light at Farm Road route 20 in Wilson Street goes off sporadically.

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Other (Please describe below)
Q. Location of the signal
A. Intersection of farm Road route 20 and Wilson Street

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

  • Color city seal small square

    Program Administrator (Verified Official)

  • Color city seal small square

    Acknowledged Public Works Dispatch (Verified Official)

  • Color city seal small square

    Public Works Dispatch (Verified Official)

  • Color city seal small square

    Street Division (Verified Official)

  • Color city seal small square

    Street Division (Verified Official)

  • Color city seal small square

    Closed Street Division (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.