Codes Compliance Archived

4217 Queen St N St. Petersburg, FL 33714, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3845463

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

98 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Items in front yard include trash bags and a wooden crate.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verified Official)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verified Official)

  • DD (Registered User)

  • Codes Compliance Analyst (Verified Official)

  • DD (Registered User)

  • Closed Codes Compliance 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.