Streets (Light Request) Inilagay sa Artsibo

Josephine Skinner Dr Roswell GA 30075, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 595

ID ng Isyu:

3848395

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

Streets (Overhead Street Lighting Concern)

Tiningnan:

221 beses

Lugar:

Roswell

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

mobile application

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

sidewalk, street light

Deskripsyon

Inoperable street lights- numerous street light around the library. At the intersection of Forrest Street, two at the library entrance, another on the west side of library. Very dark along the sidewalk that needs repair too.


  • Department of Transportation (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

  • Kinilala RDOT Admin 1 (Rehistradong User)

  • Isinara Street Maintenance Division (Rehistradong User)

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.